Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Franklin Classic
Franklin, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
Race:
10K
5K
5K Wheelchair
1K Kids Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
2448
SHARON THOMPSON
00:37:07
5:59/mile
39
F
1
2nd
2243
LAUREN WEAVER
00:37:47
6:05/mile
33
F
2
3rd
2351
SUZANNE LONDON
00:39:29
6:22/mile
34
F
3
10K Female Masters
1st
2419
EMILY ROLLINS
00:41:25
6:40/mile
40
F
6
10K Female Grand Masters
1st
3174
AMY JONES
00:46:10
7:25/mile
56
F
23
10K Female Senior Masters
1st
2081
KATHY LAFEVER
01:03:09
10:11/mile
61
F
144
10K Female 10-14
1st
2154
LEAH BEDDINGFIELD
01:16:41
12:22/mile
12
F
219
2nd
2570
MICA LABRUYERE
01:21:16
13:06/mile
13
F
248
10K Female 15-19
1st
2218
MADALYN JONES
00:55:16
8:54/mile
19
F
87
2nd
2094
ABBY DANNER
00:55:44
8:59/mile
16
F
93
3rd
2259
SARA WILSON
00:59:49
9:38/mile
18
F
123
10K Female 20-24
1st
2483
BROOKE WANSER
00:45:46
7:22/mile
24
F
21
2nd
2026
EMORY ALLEN
00:56:10
9:03/mile
21
F
99
3rd
3157
ANGELA BALDWIN
01:01:08
9:51/mile
21
F
134
10K Female 25-29
1st
2133
LINSEY DALUGA
00:40:24
6:30/mile
27
F
4
2nd
2238
JACQUELINE SPEARMAN
00:45:09
7:16/mile
26
F
18
3rd
2222
PAIGE MULCHRONE
00:46:13
7:27/mile
28
F
24
10K Female 30-34
1st
3183
KRISTA KRAEMER
00:42:17
6:49/mile
30
F
8
2nd
2173
ASHLEY EVANS
00:43:21
6:59/mile
32
F
12
3rd
2269
MEAGAN SMITH
00:43:53
7:04/mile
34
F
15
10K Female 35-39
1st
2255
CRISTIN STREETMAN
00:40:34
6:32/mile
39
F
5
2nd
3003
MELEAH JOHNSTON
00:42:27
6:50/mile
38
F
9
3rd
2135
CARISSA JORDAN
00:43:16
6:58/mile
35
F
11
10K Female 40-44
1st
2167
JENNIFER CLAYTON
00:42:08
6:47/mile
40
F
7
2nd
3041
NINETTE GIARDINA
00:43:44
7:03/mile
43
F
14
3rd
3006
MANDY OAKES
00:45:41
7:22/mile
44
F
19
10K Female 45-49
1st
3016
MOLLY BROWN-BOULAY
00:42:52
6:54/mile
47
F
10
2nd
2442
JENNIFER ALLEN
00:46:34
7:30/mile
45
F
26
3rd
2450
VIVIAN DAVIS
00:49:37
8:00/mile
46
F
41
10K Female 50-54
1st
3206
DENISE SAURIOL
00:53:48
8:40/mile
50
F
71
2nd
2491
SUSAN PARRIS
00:54:04
8:43/mile
53
F
72
3rd
2196
TRACI LAWRENCE
00:54:05
8:43/mile
51
F
74
10K Female 55-59
1st
2001
CAROLINE BUTLER
00:49:41
8:00/mile
56
F
42
2nd
2430
ELLEN LEROY
00:51:51
8:21/mile
55
F
52
3rd
2274
TAMRA SMITH
00:53:51
8:41/mile
58
F
70
10K Female 60-64
1st
2413
KIM DUGGER
01:04:32
10:24/mile
61
F
160
2nd
3164
CATHY GRACEY
01:06:37
10:44/mile
63
F
173
3rd
2277
SUSAN FISHER
01:13:55
11:55/mile
61
F
202
10K Female 65-69
1st
2069
KAREN AUSTIN
01:04:14
10:21/mile
65
F
156
2nd
3028
BETTY JONES
01:08:09
10:59/mile
66
F
182
3rd
2126
SHARON QUINTANA
01:16:15
12:17/mile
69
F
218