Franklin Classic

Franklin, TN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 537
MINNA FIELDS
00:20:39
 6:37/mile
 25
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 12
WHITNEY PILKINGTON
00:21:03
 6:45/mile
 35
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 754
ALISON WIERENGA
00:21:36
 6:56/mile
 38
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 776
CORMAC CAROLAN
00:16:52
 
 28
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 971
DYLAN THAYER
00:16:53
 5:26/mile
 27
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1007
HUNTER HETHCOAT
00:17:04
 5:30/mile
 29
 M
 3
 

5K Female Masters

 
1st
 3019
HEATHER KRALJ
00:21:59
 7:01/mile
 40
 F
 5
 

5K Male Masters

 
1st
 997
JEFF EDMONDS
00:18:00
 5:47/mile
 41
 M
 5
 

5K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 3174
AMY JONES
00:23:14
 7:26/mile
 56
 F
 9
 

5K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 30
THOMAS HAMPTON
00:18:50
 6:04/mile
 52
 M
 9
 

5K Female Senior Masters

 
1st
 299
CYNDI HALL
00:30:53
 9:57/mile
 60
 F
 91
 

5K Male Senior Masters

 
1st
 731
A CERVANTES
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 67
 M
 37
 

5K Female 9 and under

 
1st
 1327
JESSICA MCCLINTOCK
00:32:44
 10:26/mile
 8
 F
 133
 
 
2nd
 1082
PAYTON MUTO
00:35:15
 11:13/mile
 9
 F
 177
 
 
3rd
 793
BRITAIN RALPH
00:35:32
 11:16/mile
 8
 F
 189
 

5K Male 9 and under

 
1st
 853
KAIMANA SCHWAB
00:24:51
 7:58/mile
 8
 M
 72
 
 
2nd
 1258
CHARLIE GREENE
00:25:55
 8:19/mile
 8
 M
 89
 
 
3rd
 239
JOSH ELLIOTT
00:26:12
 8:24/mile
 9
 M
 94
 

5K Female 10-14

 
1st
 1142
LEXI CARROLL
00:23:58
 7:37/mile
 11
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 117
BELLA GUILLAMONDEGUI
00:23:58
 7:30/mile
 13
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 430
CLARA SCOTT HARDEN
00:24:21
 7:48/mile
 12
 F
 17
 

5K Male 10-14

 
1st
 1218
WILL JOHNSON
00:19:45
 6:21/mile
 14
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 598
PARKER HARRIS
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 12
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 1187
TY GIBBS
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 11
 M
 19
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 204
LYNN PLUNKETT
00:24:09
 7:44/mile
 17
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 1188
AYERS LEGGETT
00:24:38
 7:47/mile
 15
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 775
ELIZABETH POLLARD
00:26:47
 8:30/mile
 17
 F
 37
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 562
WILL PIERCE
00:23:25
 7:29/mile
 15
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 1264
MICHAEL KOELLEIN
00:24:32
 7:46/mile
 15
 M
 66
 
 
3rd
 862
JACK SHIELDS
00:24:34
 7:46/mile
 15
 M
 68
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 415
KATERINA SLISCHKOVA
00:26:32
 8:17/mile
 23
 F
 36
 
 
2nd
 1106
SARAH SMITH
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 24
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 898
KELSEY PAYNE
00:28:01
 8:41/mile
 24
 F
 49
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 729
JONATHAN HELTON
00:17:45
 5:43/mile
 21
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 709
BRANDON WYNSMA
00:18:26
 5:56/mile
 24
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 105
COLE YEOMANS
00:26:49
 8:37/mile
 23
 M
 110
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 1297
AMBER VALIMONT
00:23:19
 7:25/mile
 26
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 405
EVELYN Huskey
00:25:40
 7:58/mile
 27
 F
 31
 
 
3rd
 764
JORDYN ELROD
00:25:46
 8:12/mile
 28
 F
 32
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 1003
JACK KAISER
00:20:17
 6:31/mile
 27
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 1011
JON SCHUMM
00:23:35
 7:30/mile
 27
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 404
TAYLOR HUSKEY
00:23:58
 7:22/mile
 28
 M
 58
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 530
ELIZABETH MOCKMORE
00:21:37
 6:56/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 3183
KRISTA KRAEMER
00:22:43
 7:18/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 1063
ALICIA DAUW
00:22:50
 7:17/mile
 33
 F
 7
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 3201
DUSTIN LITTLE
00:18:23
 5:55/mile
 30
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 830
JONATHAN BROWN
00:21:07
 6:47/mile
 31
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 3184
KYLE KRAEMER
00:21:31
 6:55/mile
 30
 M
 26
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 3003
MELEAH JOHNSTON
00:25:05
 8:03/mile
 38
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 3038
JESSICA SOUTHARD
00:25:37
 8:09/mile
 38
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 662
KELLY TODD
00:27:43
 8:44/mile
 35
 F
 47
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 3188
KAZUFUMI SEKI
00:18:48
 6:03/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 3179
ROBERT WARDEN
00:19:12
 6:10/mile
 38
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1224
JOSH THURMAN
00:21:26
 6:52/mile
 37
 M
 25
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 136
BARBARA ADAMS
00:23:23
 7:30/mile
 41
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 428
PAIGE HARDEN
00:27:32
 8:34/mile
 43
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 230
STEPHANIE JORDAN
00:28:08
 9:00/mile
 44
 F
 50
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 774
DERRICK KIRKWOOD
00:19:03
 6:08/mile
 43
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 535
MICHAEL MOORE
00:19:20
 6:10/mile
 44
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 81
TYSON NORMAN
00:21:13
 6:44/mile
 43
 M
 22
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 205
KEIKO TATEIWA
00:23:07
 7:25/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 534
MELISSA AMRHEIN
00:25:30
 8:13/mile
 48
 F
 29
 
 
3rd
 659
TARA LENGER
00:26:21
 8:28/mile
 45
 F
 34
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 699
KALE STREETMAN
00:18:58
 6:06/mile
 45
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 203
ROBERT PLUNKETT
00:20:15
 6:31/mile
 49
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 3029
ALEX SHORT
00:21:18
 6:50/mile
 46
 M
 23
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 3206
DENISE SAURIOL
00:24:47
 7:56/mile
 50
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 627
JENNIFER MEKO
00:28:25
 9:07/mile
 53
 F
 53
 
 
3rd
 745
JANE BURNETT
00:29:00
 9:20/mile
 50
 F
 64
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 839
BILL JOLLEY
00:21:32
 6:56/mile
 51
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 226
TIM SMILEY
00:23:16
 7:19/mile
 51
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 929
CLAY TAYLOR
00:24:02
 7:44/mile
 52
 M
 60
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 103
SYLVIE HAMEL
00:25:24
 8:10/mile
 57
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 765
SUSAN SCHUMM
00:27:36
 8:47/mile
 59
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 176
BARBARA MULLIKIN
00:29:45
 9:25/mile
 58
 F
 75
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 3025
TIMOTHY O'LEARY
00:20:58
 6:45/mile
 56
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 916
CHRIS COLE
00:21:53
 7:02/mile
 55
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 930
MICHAEL HILL
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 57
 M
 48
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 660
DENISE NOON
00:32:32
 10:17/mile
 63
 F
 123
 
 
2nd
 1185
GAIL WALSH
00:33:06
 10:16/mile
 63
 F
 144
 
 
3rd
 954
JUDITH TORCHIA
00:35:17
 11:07/mile
 62
 F
 181
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 734
JERRY SPIVA
00:23:22
 7:28/mile
 60
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 605
JORGE PRIETO
00:27:22
 8:49/mile
 62
 M
 122
 
 
3rd
 721
EUGENE NICKELL
00:27:23
 8:37/mile
 61
 M
 123
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 466
CANDICE HOUSER
00:35:33
 10:53/mile
 68
 F
 190
 
 
2nd
 3028
BETTY JONES
00:37:36
 11:41/mile
 66
 F
 246
 
 
3rd
 232
TERESA CAVENER
00:41:50
 13:19/mile
 65
 F
 363
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 584
BILL ROOKS
00:26:39
 7:41/mile
 68
 M
 104
 
 
2nd
 486
DAVID CICOTELLO
00:30:10
 
 65
 M
 203
 
 
3rd
 1206
ROBERT DENNIS
00:31:24
 10:04/mile
 69
 M
 239
 

5K Female 70-74

 
1st
 868
CAROL ROLFES
00:43:18
 13:31/mile
 70
 F
 396
 
 
2nd
 171
SUE MILLS
00:44:01
 13:59/mile
 70
 F
 407
 
 
3rd
 289
JANICE HOLCOMB
00:49:23
 15:04/mile
 71
 F
 521
 

5K Male 70-74

 
1st
 903
DAVID PETERSON
00:23:55
 7:41/mile
 70
 M
 57
 
 
2nd
 3013
MIKE WELLS
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 71
 M
 102
 
 
3rd
 358
PAT O'BRIEN
00:29:54
 9:25/mile
 71
 M
 193
 

5K Female 75-79

 
1st
 1002
JO HARDING
00:48:40
 15:26/mile
 75
 F
 505
 
 
2nd
 280
PATTIE GLASS
01:00:18
 19:11/mile
 75
 F
 679
 

5K Male 75-79

 
1st
 610
DAVID SEAY
00:39:03
 11:47/mile
 75
 M
 426
 
 
2nd
 1164
CHARLES SMITH
00:40:13
 12:18/mile
 75
 M
 440
 

5K Female 80 and up

 
1st
 851
DEENA BAILEY
01:04:19
 20:25/mile
 83
 F
 700
 
 
2nd
 7
MARLENE SCHREADER
01:14:23
 23:23/mile
 86
 F
 715
 
 
3rd
 6
JOYCE KENNEDY
01:14:25
 23:24/mile
 83
 F
 716
 

5K Male 80 and up

 
1st
 1149
TED WILSON
00:34:25
 10:53/mile
 81
 M
 331
 
 
2nd
 184
LARRY HOLMES
00:47:18
 14:54/mile
 81
 M
 546