Franklin Classic

Franklin, TN

Race Results

10K

Monday, Sep 3, 2018

Results are: Official

Participants 605
Finishers 564
Pace 9:32/mile
Average Time 00:59:12
 
 
Place Name Sex Sex Place Age Age Place Gun Time Chip Time Pace Last Seen At Start Time
1 SCOTT WIETECHA (# 2247) M 1 37 1st Overall 00:31:56 00:31:56 5:08/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
2 AUGUST PAPPAS (# 2474) M 2 25 2nd Overall 00:32:13 00:32:13 5:11/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
3 FESTUS CHEMAOI (# 2482) M 3 31 3rd Overall 00:33:25 00:33:25 5:23/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 21 more
4 JORDAN WILSON (# 2258) M 4 31 1 / 16 00:33:37 00:33:37 5:25/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
5 DAVID CARPENTER (# 2010) M 5 28 1 / 13 00:35:44 00:35:44 5:45/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 21 more
6 MATT JENKINS (# 2233) M 6 24 1 / 1 00:36:06 00:36:06 5:49/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
7 KAZUFUMI SEKI (# 3188) M 7 37 1 / 47 00:36:39 00:36:39 5:54/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 21 more
8 SHARON THOMPSON (# 2448) F 1 39 1st Overall 00:37:07 00:37:07 5:59/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
9 HASKELL MURRAY (# 2179) M 8 37 2 / 47 00:37:12 00:37:12 5:59/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
10 DUSTIN LITTLE (# 3201) M 9 30 2 / 16 00:37:30 00:37:30 6:02/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
11 LAUREN WEAVER (# 2243) F 2 33 2nd Overall 00:37:47 00:37:47 6:05/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
12 WILLIAM WEAVER (# 2242) M 10 35 3 / 47 00:37:49 00:37:49 6:05/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
13 KYLE MCPHEE (# 3044) M 11 39 4 / 47 00:37:55 00:37:55 6:06/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
14 ROBERT WARDEN (# 3179) M 12 38 5 / 47 00:38:14 00:38:14 6:09/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 21 more
15 TYLER STONE (# 2270) M 13 42 1st Masters 00:38:26 00:38:26 6:11/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
16 JUSTIN KARPINOS (# 2287) M 14 37 6 / 47 00:39:04 00:39:04 6:17/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
17 SUZANNE LONDON (# 2351) F 3 34 3rd Overall 00:39:29 00:39:29 6:22/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
18 ANDREW WISNIEWSKI (# 2493) M 15 36 7 / 47 00:39:32 00:39:32 6:22/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
19 ZACH BRYANT (# 2479) M 16 38 8 / 47 00:39:38 00:39:38 6:23/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
20 ETHAN RHODEN (# 2436) M 17 16 1 / 4 00:39:58 00:39:58 6:26/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
21 RYAN CASTANEDA (# 2175) M 18 25 2 / 13 00:40:05 00:40:05 6:27/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
22 DANIEL CHIOCO (# 2620) M 19 28 3 / 13 00:40:13 00:40:13 6:29/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
23 JON TATE (# 2191) M 20 44 1 / 41 00:40:17 00:40:17 6:29/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
24 LINSEY DALUGA (# 2133) F 4 27 1 / 19 00:40:24 00:40:24 6:30/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 23 more
25 TIMOTHY O'LEARY (# 3025) M 21 56 1st Gr Masters 00:40:27 00:40:27 6:31/mile Finish 8:00 AM
+ 22 more
    Page:     Next >   Last >>