Franklin Classic

Franklin, TN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 2448
SHARON THOMPSON
00:37:07
 5:59/mile
 39
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2243
LAUREN WEAVER
00:37:47
 6:05/mile
 33
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2351
SUZANNE LONDON
00:39:29
 6:22/mile
 34
 F
 3
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 2247
SCOTT WIETECHA
00:31:56
 5:08/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2474
AUGUST PAPPAS
00:32:13
 5:11/mile
 25
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2482
FESTUS CHEMAOI
00:33:25
 5:23/mile
 31
 M
 3
 

10K Female Masters

 
1st
 2419
EMILY ROLLINS
00:41:25
 6:40/mile
 40
 F
 6
 

10K Male Masters

 
1st
 2270
TYLER STONE
00:38:26
 6:11/mile
 42
 M
 13
 

10K Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 3174
AMY JONES
00:46:10
 7:25/mile
 56
 F
 23
 

10K Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 3025
TIMOTHY O'LEARY
00:40:27
 6:31/mile
 56
 M
 21
 

10K Female Senior Masters

 
1st
 2081
KATHY LAFEVER
01:03:09
 10:11/mile
 61
 F
 144
 

10K Male Senior Masters

 
1st
 3026
KURT LENSER
00:43:45
 7:03/mile
 60
 M
 36
 

10K Female 10-14

 
1st
 2154
LEAH BEDDINGFIELD
01:16:41
 12:22/mile
 12
 F
 219
 
 
2nd
 2570
MICA LABRUYERE
01:21:16
 13:06/mile
 13
 F
 248
 

10K Male 10-14

 
1st
 3186
GARRETT NEFF
00:43:15
 6:58/mile
 13
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 2184
OLIVER BAKER
00:46:49
 7:32/mile
 13
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 2152
ELIJAH SAPP
01:01:56
 9:59/mile
 10
 M
 214
 

10K Female 15-19

 
1st
 2218
MADALYN JONES
00:55:16
 8:54/mile
 19
 F
 87
 
 
2nd
 2094
ABBY DANNER
00:55:44
 8:59/mile
 16
 F
 93
 
 
3rd
 2259
SARA WILSON
00:59:49
 9:38/mile
 18
 F
 123
 

10K Male 15-19

 
1st
 2436
ETHAN RHODEN
00:39:58
 6:26/mile
 16
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 2025
CHRISTIAN ALLEN
00:43:14
 6:58/mile
 15
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 2626
SACHA MARTINY
00:49:10
 7:55/mile
 15
 M
 87
 

10K Female 20-24

 
1st
 2483
BROOKE WANSER
00:45:46
 7:22/mile
 24
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 2026
EMORY ALLEN
00:56:10
 9:03/mile
 21
 F
 99
 
 
3rd
 3157
ANGELA BALDWIN
01:01:08
 9:51/mile
 21
 F
 134
 

10K Male 20-24

 
1st
 2233
MATT JENKINS
00:36:06
 5:49/mile
 24
 M
 6
 

10K Female 25-29

 
1st
 2133
LINSEY DALUGA
00:40:24
 6:30/mile
 27
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2238
JACQUELINE SPEARMAN
00:45:09
 7:16/mile
 26
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 2222
PAIGE MULCHRONE
00:46:13
 7:27/mile
 28
 F
 24
 

10K Male 25-29

 
1st
 2010
DAVID CARPENTER
00:35:44
 5:45/mile
 28
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2175
RYAN CASTANEDA
00:40:05
 6:27/mile
 25
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 2620
DANIEL CHIOCO
00:40:13
 6:29/mile
 28
 M
 19
 

10K Female 30-34

 
1st
 3183
KRISTA KRAEMER
00:42:17
 6:49/mile
 30
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 2173
ASHLEY EVANS
00:43:21
 6:59/mile
 32
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 2269
MEAGAN SMITH
00:43:53
 7:04/mile
 34
 F
 15
 

10K Male 30-34

 
1st
 2258
JORDAN WILSON
00:33:37
 5:25/mile
 31
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3201
DUSTIN LITTLE
00:37:30
 6:02/mile
 30
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 3184
KYLE KRAEMER
00:40:57
 6:36/mile
 30
 M
 25
 

10K Female 35-39

 
1st
 2255
CRISTIN STREETMAN
00:40:34
 6:32/mile
 39
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 3003
MELEAH JOHNSTON
00:42:27
 6:50/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 2135
CARISSA JORDAN
00:43:16
 6:58/mile
 35
 F
 11
 

10K Male 35-39

 
1st
 3188
KAZUFUMI SEKI
00:36:39
 5:54/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2179
HASKELL MURRAY
00:37:12
 5:59/mile
 37
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 2242
WILLIAM WEAVER
00:37:49
 6:05/mile
 35
 M
 10
 

10K Female 40-44

 
1st
 2167
JENNIFER CLAYTON
00:42:08
 6:47/mile
 40
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 3041
NINETTE GIARDINA
00:43:44
 7:03/mile
 43
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 3006
MANDY OAKES
00:45:41
 7:22/mile
 44
 F
 19
 

10K Male 40-44

 
1st
 2191
JON TATE
00:40:17
 6:29/mile
 44
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 2486
CHAD FITZGERALD
00:40:54
 6:35/mile
 40
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 3192
ANDY PATTON
00:41:06
 6:37/mile
 41
 M
 26
 

10K Female 45-49

 
1st
 3016
MOLLY BROWN-BOULAY
00:42:52
 6:54/mile
 47
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2442
JENNIFER ALLEN
00:46:34
 7:30/mile
 45
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 2450
VIVIAN DAVIS
00:49:37
 8:00/mile
 46
 F
 41
 

10K Male 45-49

 
1st
 3029
ALEX SHORT
00:40:28
 6:31/mile
 46
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 3027
DARRON EWING
00:42:27
 6:50/mile
 48
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 2082
JOHN RODDY
00:44:18
 7:08/mile
 48
 M
 38
 

10K Female 50-54

 
1st
 3206
DENISE SAURIOL
00:53:48
 8:40/mile
 50
 F
 71
 
 
2nd
 2491
SUSAN PARRIS
00:54:04
 8:43/mile
 53
 F
 72
 
 
3rd
 2196
TRACI LAWRENCE
00:54:05
 8:43/mile
 51
 F
 74
 

10K Male 50-54

 
1st
 2057
VANCE POSS
00:44:46
 7:13/mile
 52
 M
 45
 
 
2nd
 2249
MARC WARRICK
00:45:28
 7:19/mile
 53
 M
 51
 
 
3rd
 2608
RUDY MENDOZA
00:46:00
 7:25/mile
 54
 M
 57
 

10K Female 55-59

 
1st
 2001
CAROLINE BUTLER
00:49:41
 8:00/mile
 56
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 2430
ELLEN LEROY
00:51:51
 8:21/mile
 55
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 2274
TAMRA SMITH
00:53:51
 8:41/mile
 58
 F
 70
 

10K Male 55-59

 
1st
 2205
ALPHONSE TUCKER
00:45:08
 7:16/mile
 55
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 3005
MARK PIERRET
00:46:42
 7:31/mile
 58
 M
 64
 
 
3rd
 2460
James Zahn
00:49:54
 8:02/mile
 57
 M
 95
 

10K Female 60-64

 
1st
 2413
KIM DUGGER
01:04:32
 10:24/mile
 61
 F
 160
 
 
2nd
 3164
CATHY GRACEY
01:06:37
 10:44/mile
 63
 F
 173
 
 
3rd
 2277
SUSAN FISHER
01:13:55
 11:55/mile
 61
 F
 202
 

10K Male 60-64

 
1st
 2241
HARRY RICHARDS
00:51:45
 8:20/mile
 63
 M
 113
 
 
2nd
 3154
CHRIS THOMPSON
00:51:51
 8:21/mile
 61
 M
 114
 
 
3rd
 2161
DAVID HAYWOOD
00:53:25
 8:36/mile
 64
 M
 133
 

10K Female 65-69

 
1st
 2069
KAREN AUSTIN
01:04:14
 10:21/mile
 65
 F
 156
 
 
2nd
 3028
BETTY JONES
01:08:09
 10:59/mile
 66
 F
 182
 
 
3rd
 2126
SHARON QUINTANA
01:16:15
 12:17/mile
 69
 F
 218
 

10K Male 65-69

 
1st
 2139
MICHAEL FECHER
00:57:13
 9:13/mile
 66
 M
 163
 
 
2nd
 2368
JOHN WILSON
01:02:39
 10:06/mile
 69
 M
 219
 
 
3rd
 2353
MARK FOX
01:03:06
 10:10/mile
 66
 M
 222
 

10K Male 70-74

 
1st
 3013
MIKE WELLS
00:52:00
 8:23/mile
 71
 M
 116
 
 
2nd
 2386
GARY WICKS
00:58:25
 9:25/mile
 71
 M
 181
 
 
3rd
 2221
JIM BARR
01:07:43
 10:55/mile
 71
 M
 246
 

10K Male 75-79

 
1st
 2275
CARLOS COBOS
00:56:36
 9:07/mile
 79
 M
 157
 
 
2nd
 2252
ZANE CANTRELL
01:11:49
 11:34/mile
 78
 M
 264
 
 
3rd
 2220
DAVID HOLDER
01:17:16
 12:27/mile
 78
 M
 283
 

10K Male 80 and up

 
1st
 2352
DENNIS CHRISTIAN
00:58:35
 9:26/mile
 80
 M
 185